|
Our Media/Results from Berry College Clara Bowl Invitational
Our Results
2014 Results - Berry College Clara Bowl InvitationalPublished by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool on Aug 31st 2014, 12:11am
Website:Click here Berry College Clara Bowl Invitational
Berry College, Rome GA. Saturday August 30, 2014
(RACE#1) College Mens 8K
Place No. Name Gender Time School
===== ===== ================== ====== ===== ==================================
1 31 Aesop Brown M 26:58 Scad Savannah
2 53 Alex Fleischhacke M 27:22 Emory
3 39 Matthew Smith M 27:30 Scad Savannah
4 42 Daniel Glick M 27:38 Unattached
5 59 Lukas Mees M 27:51 Emory
6 10 Zack Jordan M 28:09 Berry
7 54 Jordan Flowers M 28:21 Emory
8 36 Canaan Meester-Kit M 28:25 Scad Savannah
9 33 Emanuel Krieg M 28:28 Scad Savannah
10 60 Grant Murphy M 28:30 Emory
11 50 Tyler Cooke M 28:31 Emory
12 32 Kyler Jourdan M 28:39 Scad Savannah
13 5 Robert Bevins M 28:40 Berry
14 34 Joseph Macgown M 28:42 Scad Savannah
15 8 Kyle Harris M 28:44 Berry
16 51 Brandon Cromer M 28:46 Emory
17 56 Austin Hunt M 28:50 Emory
18 58 Ian McIsaac M 28:56 Emory
19 57 Winston Leung M 29:07 Emory
20 14 Matt Walker M 29:11 Berry
21 37 Sebastian O'Dell M 29:33 Scad Savannah
22 66 Josh Traynelis M 29:39 Emory
23 61 Casey Rhode M 29:41 Emory
24 3 Ebenezer Agaro M 29:51 Berry
25 64 Michael Sisario M 29:59 Emory
26 46 Isaac Zaubi M 30:05 Unattached
27 63 Allen Shiu M 30:48 Emory
28 12 Daniel Mushrush M 30:51 Berry
29 6 Rhett Butler M 30:59 Berry
30 38 Eli Schneider M 31:05 Scad Savannah
31 48 Jeff Chen M 31:18 Emory
32 47 Max Brown M 31:23 Emory
33 55 Hirsh Gaikwad M 32:10 Emory
34 25 Colin Mauer M 32:14 Oglethorpe
35 13 Matt Myers M 32:44 Berry
36 29 Jamal Willis M 32:45 Oglethorpe
37 7 Austin Fowler M 34:15 Berry
38 19 Chris Smith M 34:33 Lagrange
39 16 John Lynch M 35:45 Lagrange
40 15 Hiram Haro-Oropeza M 36:22 Lagrange
41 18 Bill Singleton M 37:52 Lagrange
42 20 Asti White M 40:06 Lagrange
43 17 Will Scruggs M 40:18 Lagrange
(RACE#2) COLLEGE WOMENS 6K
Place TmPl No. Name School Time
===== ==== ===== ================== ================================== =====
1 1 156 Jessy Scarpone Scad Savannah 23:01
2 2 114 Marissa Gogniat Emory 23:39
3 3 127 Tamara Surtees Emory 23:40
4 4 112 Stephanie Crane Emory 23:43
5 5 111 Sophie Cemaj Emory 24:00
6 6 117 Halle Markel Emory 24:04
7 7 123 Gabrielle Rudolph Emory 24:19
8 8 129 Elise Viox Emory 24:31
9 9 104 Danielle Ferro Berry 24:34
10 10 148 Caroline Cook Scad Savannah 24:40
11 11 151 Chrissy Glover Scad Savannah 24:50
12 120 Grace Pixler Emory 24:54
13 115 Abigail Hotaling Emory 25:11
14 12 105 Nicole Fredette Berry 25:27
15 113 Erica Fischer Emory 25:27
16 13 109 Nina Thomason Berry 25:34
17 122 Jalyn Radziminski Emory 25:38
18 121 Tru Powell Emory 25:42
19 14 159 Chloe Walter Scad Savannah 25:47
20 15 155 Monica Medrano Scad Savannah 25:49
21 118 Lydia O'Neal Emory 25:52
22 116 Mackenzie Levy Emory 25:59
23 130 Megan Waples Emory 26:04
24 110 Kelsey Abbott Emory 26:06
25 16 103 Rachel Dorris Berry 26:12
26 17 150 Sally Francis Scad Savannah 26:20
27 119 Shannon Palmer Emory 26:20
28 131 Julie Williamson Emory 26:26
29 18 101 Hibah Abuhamdieh Berry 26:31
30 19 147 Rachel Campbell Scad Savannah 26:45
31 124 Hanna Saadegh-Vazi Emory 27:10
32 125 Rachel Storms Emory 27:36
33 128 Dyes Verfuth Emory 27:50
34 20 106 Kayla Heflin Berry 27:53
35 149 Elise Engles Scad Savannah 27:57
36 21 107 Leslie Stewart Berry 28:24
37 154 Nicole Kurtz Scad Savannah 28:29
38 141 Sionna Hopkins Oglethorpe 28:41
39 158 Lauren Waage Scad Savannah 28:57
40 108 Annika Stryker Berry 30:42
41 22 132 Lauren Brandner Lagrange 31:43
42 162 John Curtin Emory 32:06
43 23 134 Jessica Morton Lagrange 33:50
44 139 Cinthia Flores Oglethorpe 33:57
45 152 Kelsey Higgins Scad Savannah 34:09
46 24 133 Laura Hayhurst Lagrange 34:13
47 25 136 Ashley Wright Lagrange 37:24
48 142 Ebonee Johnson Oglethorpe 42:00
49 26 135 Delani White Lagrange 42:23
50 140 Anna Gandy Oglethorpe 43:52
(RACE#3) High School Girls
Place TmPl No. Name School Time
===== ==== ===== ================== ================================== =====
1 1 577 Ashley Kehoe Pope High School 17:58
2 2 437 Serena Tripodi Lovett 18:01
3 3 442 Hannah Petit Mill Creek High School 18:27
4 4 412 Kira Stanley Harrison High School 18:29
5 5 411 Mattie Rountree Harrison High School 18:29
6 6 485 Makayla Ellis North Hall 18:40
7 7 317 Ansley Heavern Dunwoody 18:44
8 8 445 Sara Scales Mill Creek High School 18:45
9 9 584 Brittany Powell Pope High School 18:51
10 10 334 Allyssa Sheffield East Paulding High School 18:53
11 11 205 McKenzie Knudsen Archer Hs 18:54
12 12 395 Yanely Gomez Grayson High School 18:57
13 13 297 Stephanie Ward Darlington School 19:12
14 14 564 Melody Weiler Parkview High School 19:13
15 15 273 Daniela Rodriguez Dacula 19:15
16 16 554 Jamie Freeman Parkview High School 19:16
17 17 288 Lauren Hooper Darlington School 19:17
18 18 626 Zoe Shore Spain Park 19:18
19 19 420 Mae McKenna Lambert Hs 19:24
20 20 406 Heather Hall Harrison High School 19:28
21 21 262 Caitlyn Farrell Cherokee 19:28
22 22 319 Kelly May Sheehan Dunwoody 19:28
23 23 407 Alex Lacy Harrison High School 19:29
24 24 591 Heather Thornton Pope High School 19:29
25 25 670 Mallory Warren Woodland 19:29
26 26 382 Carly Braman Girls Preparatory School 19:31
27 27 634 Catherine Bunch Vestavia Hills Hs 19:32
28 449 Breck Jones North Cobb Christian 19:41
29 28 311 Samantha Cameron Dunwoody 19:50
30 29 429 Mara Davis Lovett 19:51
31 30 436 Emma Sidman Lovett 19:52
32 31 361 Bonnie McKinnon Forsyth Central 19:53
33 32 396 Sarah Hossack Grayson High School 19:53
34 33 624 Sarah Sims McGrath Spain Park 19:54
35 34 668 Lindsay Scifers Woodland 19:55
36 35 408 Kayli Moody Harrison High School 20:00
37 36 414 Jennifer Tull Harrison High School 20:01
38 37 272 Kenedi Rodney Dacula 20:04
39 38 398 Rachel Lott Grayson High School 20:06
40 39 312 Ellie Conoley Dunwoody 20:10
41 40 403 Katie Blankenbecle Harrison High School 20:10
42 41 559 Katie Kenski Parkview High School 20:11
43 415 Andie Whitfield Harrison High School 20:12
44 42 279 Kinslee Clevenger Darlington School 20:13
45 43 619 Bailey Condone Spain Park 20:14
46 410 Bailey Peak Harrison High School 20:18
47 44 389 Bobbi Ayres Grayson High School 20:18
48 45 557 Rachel Hurst Parkview High School 20:18
49 46 430 Wendy Harrison Lovett 20:19
50 47 644 Madison Milldrum Vestavia Hills Hs 20:19
51 48 642 Lanie Kraus Vestavia Hills Hs 20:20
52 49 384 Murfee Jones Girls Preparatory School 20:20
53 50 679 Isabella Schlitz Rome High School 20:21
54 51 427 Carolyn Bland Lovett 20:21
55 52 274 Karly Rookis Dacula 20:22
56 53 315 Sydney Drew Dunwoody 20:24
57 54 454 Abby Jeske North Cobb High School 20:26
58 405 Emily Duvaris Harrison High School 20:27
59 55 387 Tori Tomokane Girls Preparatory School 20:30
60 56 431 Melissa Houghton Lovett 20:30
61 57 419 Anna McCarthy Lambert Hs 20:32
62 58 547 Emma Allison Parkview High School 20:35
63 59 260 Payton Davis Cherokee 20:38
64 60 465 Nina Carter North Forsyth 20:42
65 61 480 Mattie Bohanan North Hall 20:42
66 62 618 Jessica Bilek Spain Park 20:43
67 63 284 Emily Edwards Darlington School 20:45
68 64 627 Mary Kather Tedder Spain Park 20:49
69 65 220 Audrey Phillpott Auburn 20:49
70 66 648 Margot Woolverton Vestavia Hills Hs 20:49
71 67 443 Morgan Pyle Mill Creek High School 20:50
72 68 440 Erin Pendley Mill Creek High School 20:51
73 69 326 Alexandra Womble Dunwoody 20:51
74 70 416 Libby Bocko Lambert Hs 20:52
75 71 573 Darden Hearn Pope High School 20:53
76 72 428 Avery Courts Lovett 20:54
77 73 385 Margaret Martin Girls Preparatory School 20:55
78 74 422 Elly Sherman Lambert Hs 20:55
79 75 424 Kaylee Stilwell Lambert Hs 20:58
80 401 Lizzy Ashley Harrison High School 20:58
81 426 Tessa Allen Lovett 20:59
82 76 633 Sasha Allison Vestavia Hills Hs 20:59
83 77 425 Amanda Thompson Lambert Hs 21:01
84 78 560 Emma Manting Parkview High School 21:03
85 79 344 McKenzie Peterson First Presbyterian Day School 21:05
86 413 Alexa Subasavage Harrison High School 21:05
87 80 467 Gigi Fulkerson North Forsyth 21:06
88 81 228 Abbie Dillion Brookstone 21:08
89 402 Katie Jo Barnes Harrison High School 21:11
90 82 214 Hannah Dyal Auburn 21:11
91 83 643 Regan McKenna Vestavia Hills Hs 21:12
92 84 290 Mamie Johnson Darlington School 21:12
93 85 236 Bree Cole Cartersville High School 21:14
94 86 278 Annaliese Clevenge Darlington School 21:14
95 87 211 Lydia Benitez Auburn 21:14
96 88 635 Natalie Conboy Vestavia Hills Hs 21:14
97 89 548 Lucy Bly Parkview High School 21:15
98 90 617 Kayla Willis Southwest Dekalb 21:16
99 91 571 Heather Giles Pope High School 21:16
100 92 667 Elizabeth Roberson Woodland 21:16
101 93 469 Caitlan Hulsebus North Forsyth 21:16
102 94 569 Rebecca Feldman Pope High School 21:20
103 95 488 Mary McGarry North Hall 21:21
104 96 450 R.J. Anderson North Cobb High School 21:23
105 97 265 Ellie Sanders Cherokee 21:23
106 98 439 Olivia Fuller Mill Creek High School 21:25
107 690 Alex Quarles Model 21:27
108 99 224 Skylar Shackett Auburn 21:27
109 100 621 Alyssa Gaston Spain Park 21:27
110 101 314 Caroline Dill Dunwoody 21:29
111 102 622 Amanda Gaston Spain Park 21:29
112 103 673 Ramsey Cook Rome High School 21:29
113 104 654 Emily Greulich Woodland 21:30
114 105 546 Bethany Terpin Oconee County High School 21:31
115 106 614 Ashley Middlebrook Southwest Dekalb 21:32
116 107 570 Lauren Fischer Pope High School 21:34
117 108 269 Emilee Butrum Dacula 21:35
118 109 386 Lea Mulligan Girls Preparatory School 21:37
119 110 359 Ashley Malone Forsyth Central 21:38
120 111 418 Kate Coriell Lambert Hs 21:39
121 423 Sarah Stachura Lambert Hs 21:40
122 112 453 Regan Jackson North Cobb High School 21:40
123 113 210 Grace Spivey Archer Hs 21:42
124 114 285 Kate Flory Darlington School 21:42
125 316 Elayna Harris Dunwoody 21:42
126 293 Andrea Riano Darlington School 21:42
127 115 226 Lindsey Atkins Brookstone 21:43
128 116 528 Miriam Blanton Notre Dame High School 21:46
129 324 Chloe Thomas Dunwoody 21:48
130 117 217 Charlton Kam Auburn 21:49
131 118 674 Alexandria Dickens Rome High School 21:49
132 119 266 Raeanna Starosciak Cherokee 21:51
133 120 381 Mary Margar Arrows Girls Preparatory School 21:52
134 121 271 Brenda Rico Dacula 21:54
135 620 Emily Dimercurio Spain Park 21:55
136 417 Bethany Buck Lambert Hs 21:56
137 638 Samantha Glaze Vestavia Hills Hs 21:56
138 122 392 Emily Doyle Grayson High School 21:56
139 123 492 Madilyn Patterson North Hall 21:57
140 645 Sarahanne Pfitzer Vestavia Hills Hs 21:57
141 640 Sophie James Vestavia Hills Hs 21:58
142 322 Shanel Stewart Dunwoody 21:59
143 124 394 Kelly Farrell Grayson High School 22:00
144 125 383 Carter Dickinson Girls Preparatory School 22:01
145 585 Grace Regitz Pope High School 22:02
146 572 Cameron Graves Pope High School 22:04
147 318 Julie Hensley Dunwoody 22:05
148 126 672 Emma Rose Bailey Rome High School 22:07
149 127 652 Cayla Candelas Woodland 22:07
150 551 Mariel Criswell Parkview High School 22:08
151 128 259 Kayla Colby Cherokee 22:09
152 129 218 Victoria McCurry Auburn 22:11
153 130 267 Sophie Yount Cherokee 22:12
154 432 Stuart Ingram Lovett 22:13
155 131 474 Stephanie Metzger North Forsyth 22:13
156 132 336 Jasmine Weber East Paulding High School 22:14
157 133 458 Brooke Shirer North Cobb High School 22:16
158 134 603 Allie Sproull Rockmart 22:19
159 556 Alayna Guthrie Parkview High School 22:20
160 280 Jade Cox Darlington School 22:20
161 135 446 Megan Welch Mill Creek High School 22:22
162 321 Mary Cather Statha Dunwoody 22:22
163 434 Riley Okeson Lovett 22:22
164 563 Alex Sparks Parkview High School 22:23
165 421 Julia Parks Lambert Hs 22:23
166 558 Sarah Jory Parkview High School 22:25
167 136 300 Jenna Adams Douglas County 22:25
168 137 255 Elizabeth Minick Central High School 22:25
169 138 444 Bianca Robinson Mill Creek High School 22:28
170 566 Sarah Borel Pope High School 22:28
171 313 Emily Cyr Dunwoody 22:29
172 139 221 Jordan Phillpott Auburn 22:30
173 140 538 Jocelyn Carver Oconee County High School 22:30
174 575 Madison James Pope High School 22:31
175 141 451 Madison Arnold North Cobb High School 22:33
176 435 Molly O'Shaughness Lovett 22:36
177 142 302 Olivia Dingle Douglas County 22:38
178 143 209 Halle Smith Archer Hs 22:38
179 144 331 Taylor Hutson East Paulding High School 22:45
180 145 371 Sarah Herendon Gilmer High 22:48
181 146 536 Alyssa Beckstead Oconee County High School 22:52
182 147 241 Payton Putzer Cartersville High School 22:53
183 325 Ellie Vergura Dunwoody 22:54
184 212 Maya Bian Auburn 22:55
185 148 471 Lauren Little North Forsyth 22:58
186 225 Liz Smith Auburn 22:58
187 567 Kaitlyn Comstock Pope High School 22:59
188 433 Charlotte Lee Lovett 22:59
189 149 258 Gabby Beck Cherokee 23:00
190 150 497 Hennebry Waters North Hall 23:00
191 151 208 Pierina Peperah Archer Hs 23:00
192 448 Sophie Davis Mill Springs Academy 23:00
193 562 Andrea Ploussard Parkview High School 23:01
194 323 Sophia Tarrago Dunwoody 23:02
195 152 353 Sam Chamblee Forsyth Central 23:02
196 153 539 Megan Crozier Oconee County High School 23:03
197 219 Lindsay Olive Auburn 23:04
198 154 479 Emily Barnes North Hall 23:04
199 155 393 Molly Doyle Grayson High School 23:07
200 156 358 Devyn Malenzak Forsyth Central 23:07
201 157 307 Meredith Townsend Douglas County 23:08
202 158 501 Dionna Blevins North Springs 23:10
203 159 661 Ally Landrum Woodland 23:10
204 160 357 Alyssa Hooper Forsyth Central 23:11
205 161 664 Sydney Owen Woodland 23:11
206 162 489 Megan Mize North Hall 23:13
207 163 238 Abigail Forristall Cartersville High School 23:14
208 164 457 Riley O'Neill North Cobb High School 23:15
209 165 352 Makenzie Brumbelow Forsyth Central 23:15
210 166 327 Caroline Basch East Paulding High School 23:18
211 167 202 Paige Contino Archer Hs 23:18
212 261 Olivia Dietzel Cherokee 23:18
213 168 268 Lauren Brown Dacula 23:20
214 169 468 Madison Hill North Forsyth 23:22
215 170 237 Victoria Everhart Cartersville High School 23:23
216 171 227 Redding Byrd Brookstone 23:25
217 447 Anna Wooten Mill Creek High School 23:25
218 172 475 Emily Nizialek North Forsyth 23:26
219 173 275 Keairah Turner Dacula 23:28
220 174 201 Perrin Clavijo Archer Hs 23:28
221 175 206 Nisaa Maragh Archer Hs 23:29
222 399 Alise Mercier Grayson High School 23:30
223 683 Sierra Jones Callaway High School 23:35
224 176 234 Kayla Carpenter Cartersville High School 23:37
225 177 459 McKenzie Union North Cobb High School 23:37
226 555 Gracie Griffith Parkview High School 23:41
227 178 330 Avis Hulsey East Paulding High School 23:46
228 639 Priscilla Gutierre Vestavia Hills Hs 23:50
229 179 335 Ashley Sperano East Paulding High School 23:50
230 180 545 Sara Sturges Oconee County High School 23:53
231 461 Hannah Barrow North Forsyth 23:53
232 549 Sophie Boone Parkview High School 23:53
233 561 Kelley Orr Parkview High School 23:53
234 550 Abby Cobb Parkview High School 23:54
235 286 Hannah Harper Darlington School 23:54
236 181 607 Catherine Farist Sonoraville Hs 23:55
237 182 308 Andrea Tulley Douglas County 23:55
238 183 537 Evie Bielen Oconee County High School 23:57
239 464 Madison Booher North Forsyth 23:58
240 184 380 Josie Sheahan Gilmer High 24:01
241 455 Makayla Johnson North Cobb High School 24:03
242 216 Grace Friedenreich Auburn 24:04
243 565 Anya Bershader Pope High School 24:05
244 470 Maddy James North Forsyth 24:05
245 636 Emma Decarlo Vestavia Hills Hs 24:05
246 207 Annie Miller Archer Hs 24:06
247 552 Blake Estock Parkview High School 24:09
248 390 Madeline Birdsell Grayson High School 24:10
249 213 Natalie Davis Auburn 24:10
250 215 Anna Escoe Auburn 24:14
251 185 681 Olivia Wilson Rome High School 24:15
252 472 Emily Loedding North Forsyth 24:16
253 662 Payton Muglia Woodland 24:18
254 477 Katie Schumacher North Forsyth 24:18
255 665 Amelia Payne Woodland 24:19
256 186 337 Jaymi Wright East Paulding High School 24:20
257 187 364 McKenzie Strange Forsyth Central 24:21
258 188 500 Stephanie Baker North Springs 24:22
259 452 Alishia Bowman North Cobb High School 24:23
260 203 Jessica Flynt Archer Hs 24:25
261 368 Ashlyn Zink Forsyth Central 24:26
262 397 Megan Koehler Grayson High School 24:26
263 596 Catherine Williams Pope High School 24:27
264 691 Kaylee Kennedy Mill Creek High School 24:27
265 649 Karla Alves Woodland 24:28
266 276 Abby Cantrell Darlington School 24:29
267 441 Camryn Petit Mill Creek High School 24:34
268 400 Kristina Mijatovic Grayson High School 24:34
269 623 Anna Laura Held Spain Park 24:40
270 456 Stella Ngige North Cobb High School 24:41
271 189 350 Brynna Wilson First Presbyterian Day School 24:45
272 190 374 Rosio Landaverde Gilmer High 24:45
273 191 240 Edith Milian Cartersville High School 24:47
274 685 Stefany Park Callaway High School 24:49
275 192 532 Camden Eckler Notre Dame High School 24:52
276 460 Gaby Arrambide North Forsyth 24:56
277 193 252 Anna Farmer Central High School 24:59
278 194 347 Gracie Kate Rigg First Presbyterian Day School 25:00
279 363 Ashley Sciandra Forsyth Central 25:01
280 204 Meredith Herman Archer Hs 25:03
281 589 Dyan Szall Pope High School 25:04
282 553 Emy Fakhoury Parkview High School 25:05
283 651 Keri Cagle Woodland 25:06
284 689 Anna Wisneiwski Callaway High School 25:09
285 466 Alex Daniel North Forsyth 25:10
286 195 232 Abigail Pitts Brookstone 25:12
287 196 349 Madison Wiggins First Presbyterian Day School 25:17
288 463 Emily Bergman North Forsyth 25:18
289 588 Danielle Spelfogel Pope High School 25:21
290 277 Christina-M Chea Darlington School 25:21
291 684 Judy Kim Callaway High School 25:25
292 590 Renee Szall Pope High School 25:27
293 630 Shannan Berzack The Weber School 25:27
294 671 Allie Zaring Woodland 25:28
295 197 680 Camille Trammell Rome High School 25:29
296 625 Lily Pudlick Spain Park 25:37
297 198 254 Anissa Ly Central High School 25:40
298 473 Molly Majerus North Forsyth 25:45
299 199 540 Emma England Oconee County High School 25:46
300 200 339 Abbie Burns First Presbyterian Day School 25:47
301 201 511 Paige Lowe North Springs 25:48
302 202 535 Fabienne Truessel Notre Dame High School 25:50
303 203 530 Allie Dearing Notre Dame High School 25:50
304 391 Mira Cothran Grayson High School 25:52
305 204 600 Savannah Hudson Rockmart 25:57
306 205 507 Sophie Frostbaum North Springs 25:57
307 206 343 Aurora Perez First Presbyterian Day School 25:58
308 207 521 Jackie Sarzen North Springs 25:59
309 208 605 Jordan Wilson Rockmart 25:59
310 209 372 Mackenzie Hickman Gilmer High 26:00
311 493 Holly Prince North Hall 26:01
312 210 346 Christiny Reeves First Presbyterian Day School 26:02
313 482 Camryn Dickey North Hall 26:02
314 211 534 Anna Mills Notre Dame High School 26:02
315 212 610 Larissa McPherson Sonoraville Hs 26:03
316 289 Katie Hutchins Darlington School 26:03
317 341 Casey Kilburg First Presbyterian Day School 26:06
318 663 Rachel Nix Woodland 26:07
319 650 Bailey Bolton Woodland 26:07
320 213 229 Arielle Hopf Brookstone 26:08
321 478 Mary Kate Smith North Forsyth 26:10
322 281 Samanda Cox Darlington School 26:10
323 342 Rebecca Leigh First Presbyterian Day School 26:14
324 214 529 Carmen Busken Notre Dame High School 26:14
325 215 682 Liz Woodard Rome High School 26:16
326 216 506 Maddie Fleischmann North Springs 26:20
327 296 Hillary Tunnell Darlington School 26:21
328 217 256 Sydney Powell Central High School 26:25
329 218 310 Victoria Westfield Douglas County 26:30
330 491 Talley Motes North Hall 26:35
331 362 Chloe Muklevicz Forsyth Central 26:41
332 669 Elizabeth Vasquez Woodland 26:41
333 219 524 Sofi Taher North Springs 26:44
334 220 611 Cori Bostic Southwest Dekalb 26:44
335 332 Annmarie Leahy East Paulding High School 26:45
336 221 231 Madison Ogletree Brookstone 26:50
337 660 Morgan Ketchum Woodland 26:53
338 519 Michelle Rand North Springs 26:54
339 328 Kayla Brewer East Paulding High School 27:02
340 222 257 Marissa Royals Central High School 27:02
341 641 Claire Kidd Vestavia Hills Hs 27:07
342 295 Avery Smith Darlington School 27:10
343 329 Abbey Donahoe East Paulding High School 27:15
344 542 Gabbie Filipov Oconee County High School 27:20
345 502 Sophie Celcer North Springs 27:23
346 223 377 Juana Lopez Gilmer High 27:25
347 498 Claire Akins North Springs 27:26
348 365 Brianna Sullivan Forsyth Central 27:26
349 543 Bailey Lord Oconee County High School 27:28
350 224 242 Amber Seymour Cartersville High School 27:34
351 225 608 Joanna Graves Sonoraville Hs 27:38
352 226 613 Emma Mbaba Southwest Dekalb 27:46
353 227 531 Zoe Dick Notre Dame High School 27:51
354 228 309 Dionne Wareham Douglas County 28:12
355 514 Hildy Newman North Springs 28:13
356 340 Anna Jones First Presbyterian Day School 28:23
357 229 609 Naomi Lee Sonoraville Hs 28:27
358 351 Kristen Archer Forsyth Central 28:35
359 345 Hannah Pittman First Presbyterian Day School 28:52
360 666 Payton Redd Woodland 29:15
361 655 Rachel Hawkins Woodland 29:27
362 230 616 Ajee Williams Southwest Dekalb 29:29
363 231 370 Karla Cantrell Gilmer High 29:32
364 235 Allie Caughman Cartersville High School 29:32
365 291 Kattie Li Darlington School 29:33
366 355 Madison Goldberg Forsyth Central 29:36
367 232 612 Raekwan Bostic Southwest Dekalb 29:36
368 338 McKenzie Bakkar First Presbyterian Day School 29:37
369 287 Morgan Harris Darlington School 29:45
370 233 379 Breanna Reimer Gilmer High 29:52
371 499 Kathryn Alexander North Springs 29:54
372 490 Jessie Motes North Hall 30:09
373 234 601 Georgia Knight Rockmart 30:20
374 657 Eden Howell Woodland 30:28
375 235 230 Kay Moon Brookstone 30:29
376 533 Kendra Masterson Notre Dame High School 30:34
377 522 Ali Shutzberg North Springs 30:41
378 503 Nadia Douglas North Springs 30:41
379 236 615 Laniya Rogers Southwest Dekalb 30:43
380 237 599 Belle Hudson Rockmart 30:44
381 238 606 Emilee Evelti Sonoraville Hs 30:58
382 233 Baily Bearden Cartersville High School 31:06
383 239 303 Liana Ha Douglas County 31:29
384 301 Vanessa Burcham Douglas County 32:05
385 515 Corrine Panettiere North Springs 32:10
386 658 Genova Hunter Woodland 32:12
387 505 Marie Fetherston North Springs 32:19
388 659 Lacy Hunter Woodland 32:47
389 240 253 Alisia Gomez Central High School 33:34
390 512 Katie Makowski North Springs 33:43
391 510 Mary France Kitche North Springs 33:55
392 298 Gracey Zhang Darlington School 34:40
393 516 Jodie Parmet North Springs 35:08
394 476 Emma Ray North Forsyth 35:43
395 375 Eidy Lopez Gilmer High 36:07
396 513 Grace Motahari North Springs 36:13
397 523 Kathryn Stewart North Springs 36:13
398 378 Hayden Parker Gilmer High 36:17
399 376 Elizabeth Lopez Gilmer High 36:33
(RACE#4)High School Boys
Place TmPl No. Name School Time
===== ==== ===== ================== ================================== =====
1 1 1044 Quintin Miles North Hall 16:18
2 2 973 Sam Costa Mill Creek High School 16:19
3 3 1250 Stephen Martinez St. Pius X 16:22
4 4 954 Jonathan Schwind Lambert Hs 16:31
5 5 1231 Nik Calia St. Pius X 16:31
6 6 709 Fernando Lincoln Auburn 16:37
7 7 794 Spencer Fields Darlington School 16:39
8 8 1253 George Meyer St. Pius X 16:44
9 9 938 Spencer Borchelt Harrison High School 16:48
10 10 1255 Jacob Ressler St. Pius X 16:55
11 11 702 Paul Barlow Auburn 16:59
12 12 1048 Bryce Schuebert North Hall 16:59
13 13 974 Noah Hollis Mill Creek High School 17:00
14 14 1100 Michael Hans Oconee County High School 17:02
15 15 928 Jonathan Ernst Grayson High School 17:02
16 16 1052 Corson Teasley North Hall 17:03
17 17 946 Grayson Rolf Harrison High School 17:03
18 18 842 Christian Nix East Paulding High School 17:05
19 19 877 Austin Campbell Forsyth Central 17:05
20 20 1122 Kumail Kazmi Parkview High School 17:11
21 21 999 Jordan Wehner North Cobb High School 17:13
22 22 715 Ben Rolader Auburn 17:13
23 23 713 Nate Pudner Auburn 17:16
24 24 707 Seth Glidewell Auburn 17:19
25 25 992 Stephan Gardener North Cobb High School 17:21
26 26 1040 Tommy Johnston North Hall 17:24
27 27 768 Zack Driscoll Cherokee 17:24
28 28 996 Nick Nasr North Cobb High School 17:25
29 29 980 Steven Young Mill Creek High School 17:25
30 30 1000 Josh Wehner North Cobb High School 17:26
31 31 781 Jackson Helfrich Dacula 17:27
32 32 866 Will Martin First Presbyterian Day School 17:28
33 33 714 Jack Rogers Auburn 17:29
34 34 899 Max Warner Forsyth Central 17:30
35 35 779 Caleb Daymude Dacula 17:30
36 36 1223 Nick Simmons Spain Park 17:32
37 37 1131 Jackson Wise Parkview High School 17:33
38 38 952 Hank Grogan Lambert Hs 17:34
39 39 1279 Blane Crowder Vestavia Hills Hs 17:35
40 40 745 Aaron Martin Central Gwinnett 17:35
41 41 994 Caleb Griffin North Cobb High School 17:36
42 42 982 Devin Hazzard Mill Springs Academy 17:36
43 43 900 Charlie Webb Forsyth Central 17:37
44 44 975 Ethan Locicero Mill Creek High School 17:38
45 45 1158 Jarrod Howell Pope High School 17:42
46 46 1238 Daniel Grosch St. Pius X 17:42
47 989 Sam Shaylor North Cobb Christian 17:44
48 47 884 Will Hasse Forsyth Central 17:46
49 48 1254 Thomas Pardue St. Pius X 17:46
50 49 951 Byron Grogan Lambert Hs 17:47
51 50 1120 Luis Herrera Parkview High School 17:47
52 51 1240 Mack Hathaway St. Pius X 17:47
53 52 1114 Tom Buff Parkview High School 17:48
54 53 882 Cole Gizelbach Forsyth Central 17:48
55 54 1104 Isaac Krumm Oconee County High School 17:49
56 1247 Ryan Kelly St. Pius X 17:51
57 55 1144 Will Edmonds Pope High School 17:52
58 56 991 Adam Costello North Cobb High School 17:54
59 57 1117 Kyle Fields Parkview High School 17:57
60 58 1292 James Sweeney Vestavia Hills Hs 17:57
61 59 953 Michael House Lambert Hs 17:58
62 60 998 Ricky Ozawa North Cobb High School 18:00
63 61 1116 Christian Corsello Parkview High School 18:00
64 62 1046 Eli Parker North Hall 18:02
65 63 1153 Gerson Guzman Pope High School 18:03
66 64 701 Hayden Anabtawi Auburn 18:03
67 65 949 Tyler Fox Lambert Hs 18:03
68 66 977 Eric O'Hara Mill Creek High School 18:03
69 704 Joshua Escoe Auburn 18:04
70 67 1177 Dalton Rogers Pope High School 18:06
71 68 832 Blake Tiede Dunwoody 18:06
72 69 1348 Zane Rimmer Mill Creek High School 18:07
73 70 939 Evan Brock Harrison High School 18:08
74 71 1291 Charlie Sharbel Vestavia Hills Hs 18:09
75 72 1159 Andrew Jackson Pope High School 18:10
76 73 737 Caeleb Jenkins Cartersville High School 18:10
77 74 947 Bradley Schramm Harrison High School 18:11
78 75 1298 James Clark Woodland 18:12
79 1237 Patrick Grace St. Pius X 18:12
80 76 773 Corey Parker Cherokee 18:13
81 77 956 Christopher Sharp Lambert Hs 18:15
82 78 936 Connor Stepps Grayson High School 18:15
83 79 1349 Cole Hray Mill Creek High School 18:18
84 993 Anthony Graham North Cobb High School 18:19
85 80 1289 Cole McPheeters Vestavia Hills Hs 18:19
86 1214 Lucas Sanabria Southwest Dekalb 18:20
87 971 Jordan Ashwood Mill Creek High School 18:21
88 979 Steven Velazquez Mill Creek High School 18:21
89 81 742 Axel Avelos Central Gwinnett 18:21
90 82 941 Stewart Fronk Harrison High School 18:22
91 83 945 Jack Robbins Harrison High School 18:22
92 84 789 Jared Deaton Darlington School 18:24
93 85 943 Travis Lyles Harrison High School 18:25
94 86 1135 Jacob Brenneman Pope High School 18:28
95 87 732 Haden Boone Cartersville High School 18:29
96 948 Michael Schramm Harrison High School 18:29
97 88 1287 Matt Hultstrand Vestavia Hills Hs 18:29
98 89 918 Alex Stolz Gilmer High 18:30
99 90 833 Cadmiel Velazquez Dunwoody 18:31
100 91 734 Robby Earick Cartersville High School 18:32
101 976 Delaney Moore Mill Creek High School 18:33
102 1242 Brian Houghton St. Pius X 18:33
103 92 967 Everett Smulders Lovett 18:34
104 93 1058 Daniel Brehm North Springs 18:34
105 94 955 Thomas Schwind Lambert Hs 18:35
106 995 Dillen Ivins North Cobb High School 18:36
107 95 1127 Mark Perez Parkview High School 18:36
108 96 1049 Gregor Sebba North Hall 18:36
109 97 935 Ty Spears Grayson High School 18:37
110 98 1151 Jacob Greer Pope High School 18:37
111 1123 Jeremy Lightner Parkview High School 18:39
112 99 873 Wesley Bacastow Forsyth Central 18:39
113 100 778 Brian Connelly Dacula 18:39
114 101 767 Michael Deep Cherokee 18:39
115 1164 Grant MacNeil Pope High School 18:40
116 102 922 Luke Stolz Gilmer High 18:41
117 103 777 Austin Brennan Dacula 18:41
118 104 1222 Dylan Seltzer Spain Park 18:42
119 105 964 Mac Major Lovett 18:42
120 703 Carson Chambliss Auburn 18:42
121 106 1217 Lee Chumbley Spain Park 18:45
122 107 934 Cameron Ratchford Grayson High School 18:46
123 108 932 Pierce Mercier Grayson High School 18:47
124 1130 Sean Sullivan Parkview High School 18:47
125 109 1063 David Glass North Springs 18:48
126 110 888 Reese Mitchell Forsyth Central 18:49
127 111 1288 Slay James Vestavia Hills Hs 18:50
128 990 Nate Smith North Cobb Christian 18:50
129 112 1006 Ben Cochran North Forsyth 18:50
130 113 771 Jake Jones Cherokee 18:51
131 1260 Kyle Sledge St. Pius X 18:51
132 114 786 Brady Sullivan Dacula 18:51
133 115 735 Patrick Gordon Cartersville High School 18:52
134 116 503 Nadia Douglas North Springs 18:52
135 117 927 Emmanuel Dovore Grayson High School 18:52
136 1185 Joshua Sorensen Pope High School 18:53
137 118 1109 Wyatt Perkins Oconee County High School 18:53
138 944 Eric Ravenscraft Harrison High School 18:53
139 892 Joe Rank Forsyth Central 18:53
140 119 776 Nicholas Wootton Cherokee 18:53
141 1129 Carl Smith Parkview High School 18:54
142 120 784 Jared Nichols Dacula 18:54
143 978 Daniel Smith Mill Creek High School 18:54
144 121 1031 Anthony Verdirame North Forsyth 18:54
145 957 Kyle Vargas Lambert Hs 18:57
146 122 864 Bryce Little First Presbyterian Day School 18:57
147 1251 Ridge Maxson St. Pius X 18:59
148 950 Parker Fredrick Lambert Hs 18:59
149 1243 Thomas Houghton St. Pius X 19:00
150 895 Nico Seaton Forsyth Central 19:00
151 1126 Shehan Parmar Parkview High School 19:00
152 123 783 Alex Medley Dacula 19:01
153 705 Joseph Farrow Auburn 19:02
154 997 Ginji Ozawa North Cobb High School 19:04
155 124 1280 Dawson Despot Vestavia Hills Hs 19:04
156 1259 Brett Sledge St. Pius X 19:04
157 785 Chandler Rookis Dacula 19:06
158 125 933 Ethan Porter Grayson High School 19:07
159 782 Jacob Kostelec Dacula 19:07
160 126 830 Gerardo Romero Dunwoody 19:09
161 1252 Cooper Metzler St. Pius X 19:10
162 780 Jacob Gilbert Dacula 19:11
163 937 Adam Blankenbecle Harrison High School 19:13
164 127 966 Sam Pritchard Lovett 19:14
165 890 Anthony Penalver Forsyth Central 19:15
166 940 Brian Cerny Harrison High School 19:15
167 1228 Jeremy Bertulfo St. Pius X 19:16
168 128 769 Sam Harp Cherokee 19:16
169 129 1335 Kerveen Ruano Rome High School 19:16
170 130 1108 Colton Pace Oconee County High School 19:16
171 131 1221 Kai Ozug Spain Park 19:18
172 132 1216 Alex Barlow Spain Park 19:18
173 1165 Mitchell Mazzoni Pope High School 19:19
174 711 Tim Mixson Auburn 19:19
175 133 1303 Dustin Keil Woodland 19:20
176 1226 Matthew Beach St. Pius X 19:20
177 134 1089 Will Bordash Notre Dame High School 19:20
178 1133 Sam Borel Pope High School 19:21
179 135 775 Grant Reboucas Cherokee 19:21
180 136 1097 Jon Gogal Oconee County High School 19:22
181 137 1294 Ross Barnes Woodland 19:23
182 138 831 Benson Ross Dunwoody 19:23
183 1180 Joel Scherr Pope High School 19:24
184 139 752 Dallin Anderson Central High School 19:24
185 140 1192 Brett Arnold Rockmart 19:24
186 141 840 Jeremiah Hendrix East Paulding High School 19:25
187 142 965 Charlie Powers Lovett 19:27
188 871 Josh Allen Forsyth Central 19:28
189 1188 Ben Thornton Pope High School 19:29
190 1278 Clay Castleberry Vestavia Hills Hs 19:29
191 708 Evan Klugh Auburn 19:29
192 1293 William Tapscott Vestavia Hills Hs 19:29
193 1286 Grayson Holbert Vestavia Hills Hs 19:29
194 143 962 Josh Eiland Lovett 19:29
195 144 743 Juan Castillo Central Gwinnett 19:30
196 145 1316 John Berry Bowling Rome High School 19:30
197 146 1112 Garrison Taylor Oconee County High School 19:32
198 896 Eli Smith Forsyth Central 19:33
199 147 1224 Alex Watson Spain Park 19:33
200 1119 Henok Hailu Parkview High School 19:35
201 148 1110 Marshall Reed Oconee County High School 19:37
202 149 1042 Chris Lewis North Hall 19:38
203 150 1297 Alex Chavez Woodland 19:39
204 151 970 John Wymer Lovett 19:39
205 879 Tadan Cobb Forsyth Central 19:40
206 1125 David Michael Parkview High School 19:43
207 988 Austin Hatch North Cobb Christian 19:43
208 152 844 Trevor Robinson East Paulding High School 19:45
209 1102 Baxter Hunt Oconee County High School 19:47
210 153 809 Evan Doty Douglas County 19:47
211 154 1300 Tyler Heath Woodland 19:47
212 155 1028 Tommy Scheyer North Forsyth 19:48
213 156 1332 Sergio Ocampo Rome High School 19:48
214 1128 Spencer Skaggs Parkview High School 19:48
215 157 733 Cody Cauffman Cartersville High School 19:48
216 158 1218 Andrew Gegoudas Spain Park 19:48
217 159 748 Alejandro Pozos Central Gwinnett 19:48
218 1281 Hampton Dortch Vestavia Hills Hs 19:49
219 160 815 Justin Hendee Douglas County 19:50
220 161 829 Jarrett Lupoli Dunwoody 19:50
221 162 1056 Will Anderson North Springs 19:50
222 163 1299 Jacob Giltz Woodland 19:51
223 930 Joseph Gunn Grayson High School 19:51
224 164 1076 Joshua Patton North Springs 19:52
225 165 806 Jacob Asberry Douglas County 19:52
226 166 1312 Nick Warren Woodland 19:52
227 926 Justin Brown Grayson High School 19:52
228 167 1087 Juan Vasquez North Springs 19:52
229 168 722 Walker Hinds Brookstone 19:53
230 1101 Davis Hardell Oconee County High School 19:53
231 1107 Colin O'Neal Oconee County High School 19:54
232 1282 Jackson Doss Vestavia Hills Hs 19:54
233 169 1324 Tyler Gallagher Rome High School 19:55
234 1284 Grey Garris Vestavia Hills Hs 19:55
235 1111 Nathan Smith Oconee County High School 19:55
236 170 826 Jordan White Douglas County 19:56
237 171 749 Oscar Reyes Central Gwinnett 19:56
238 172 758 Wesley Futrell Central High School 19:56
239 931 Kai Langston Grayson High School 19:56
240 1124 Joseph Mathew Parkview High School 20:00
241 1313 Noah Warren Woodland 20:00
242 958 Eddie Vecchio Lambert Hs 20:02
243 173 1208 George Seddon Sonoraville Hs 20:04
244 174 903 Mason Cantrell Gilmer High 20:05
245 772 Will Maurer Cherokee 20:05
246 175 765 Avery Savage Central High School 20:05
247 176 1337 Ryan Shaw Rome High School 20:06
248 929 David Gunn Grayson High School 20:07
249 177 960 William Bowen Lovett 20:07
250 178 983 Cole Landy Mill Springs Academy 20:08
251 179 905 Andrew Edmondson Gilmer High 20:08
252 712 Payne Norton Auburn 20:08
253 180 1001 Jarred Benvenuto North Forsyth 20:10
254 1309 Brandon Rutledge Woodland 20:10
255 181 1066 Sanjay John North Springs 20:10
256 706 Lane Galloway Auburn 20:12
257 894 Haden Robbins Forsyth Central 20:13
258 968 Phillip Thornton Lovett 20:14
259 182 1334 Sam Pierce Rome High School 20:16
260 1098 Hayden Guthrie Oconee County High School 20:16
261 1183 Josh Seiden Pope High School 20:16
262 183 793 Henry Fields Darlington School 20:17
263 184 808 Jordan Crawford Douglas County 20:17
264 185 1022 Kyle Murberger North Forsyth 20:20
265 186 860 Nicholas Farmer First Presbyterian Day School 20:21
266 1244 Joey Jackson St. Pius X 20:22
267 961 Nick Brink Lovett 20:23
268 1181 Javier Schirmer Pope High School 20:24
269 1269 Parker Wilson St. Pius X 20:24
270 1302 Thomas Jolly Woodland 20:25
271 187 1340 Ethan Wilson Rome High School 20:26
272 188 731 Jenkins William Brookstone 20:27
273 1263 Nolan Turner St. Pius X 20:27
274 189 828 Ethan Herod Dunwoody 20:28
275 1225 Andrew Barnhardt St. Pius X 20:29
276 190 764 Christian Potts Central High School 20:30
277 770 Dalton Hutchison Cherokee 20:30
278 191 835 Luke Barnett East Paulding High School 20:31
279 1036 Marvin Castrejon North Hall 20:31
280 969 Daniel Whitaker Lovett 20:32
281 1338 Mark Stevens Rome High School 20:32
282 192 723 Mills Miller Brookstone 20:33
283 1160 Kyle Johnston Pope High School 20:33
284 1249 Lars Kolvereid St. Pius X 20:34
285 1336 Matt Sartarato Rome High School 20:34
286 193 865 Cooper Martin First Presbyterian Day School 20:34
287 194 827 Carter Anderson Dunwoody 20:36
288 195 791 Chandler Edge Darlington School 20:36
289 1115 Chace Cobb Parkview High School 20:37
290 1285 Nathan Heiberger Vestavia Hills Hs 20:37
291 196 729 Conner Todd Brookstone 20:38
292 1296 Levi Brandenburg Woodland 20:39
293 197 1021 Connor Martin North Forsyth 20:41
294 1213 Rashawn Jones Southwest Dekalb 20:42
295 1147 Jose Espinel Pope High School 20:42
296 198 799 Blake Lowenberg Darlington School 20:43
297 199 751 Ronald Streets Central Gwinnett 20:43
298 1331 Robert Muir Rome High School 20:44
299 834 Jackson Watson Dunwoody 20:47
300 959 Sam Baker Lovett 20:47
301 200 754 Tyler Brantley Central High School 20:49
302 1219 Will Haynes Spain Park 20:50
303 1245 Grier Jobson St. Pius X 20:51
304 1176 Xavier Rodriguez Pope High School 20:51
305 201 863 Griffin Hicks First Presbyterian Day School 20:51
306 202 1205 Omar Jacobo Sonoraville Hs 20:52
307 1266 Sebastian Weber St. Pius X 20:52
308 203 753 Scott Anderson Central High School 20:53
309 883 Roy Harkins Forsyth Central 20:53
310 878 Henry Cantrell Forsyth Central 20:54
311 1118 Ben Gregg Parkview High School 20:54
312 710 Thomas McCauley Auburn 20:55
313 1261 Nicholas Stigaard St. Pius X 20:55
314 204 909 Alex Hernandez Gilmer High 20:57
315 887 Cooper Meitz Forsyth Central 20:57
316 205 787 Wes Andrews Darlington School 20:58
317 206 917 Dusty Ray Gilmer High 20:59
318 207 855 Dylan Bridges First Presbyterian Day School 20:59
319 1061 Jeremy Edlin North Springs 21:00
320 1106 Tim Mitchell Oconee County High School 21:02
321 208 910 Jonathan Hoek Gilmer High 21:02
322 1070 Kevin Makowski North Springs 21:04
323 209 741 Andy Sims Cartersville High School 21:04
324 210 740 Will Pruitt Cartersville High School 21:06
325 211 750 Efren Rivera Central Gwinnett 21:06
326 1265 Zach Washburn St. Pius X 21:06
327 212 836 Mathew Covington East Paulding High School 21:08
328 1105 Cam Mallett Oconee County High School 21:08
329 213 869 Heyward Smith First Presbyterian Day School 21:10
330 1306 Kaemann Nix Woodland 21:11
331 214 837 Ricky Cuervo East Paulding High School 21:11
332 1215 Gavin Allen Spain Park 21:11
333 747 Isaac Pagan Central Gwinnett 21:12
334 1069 Daniel Lopez North Springs 21:12
335 1328 Will Hughes Rome High School 21:13
336 215 818 Zyn Liang Douglas County 21:15
337 216 843 Patrick Pugh East Paulding High School 21:15
338 217 986 Johnny Ray Mill Springs Academy 21:15
339 858 Stephen Dance First Presbyterian Day School 21:16
340 736 Dakota Gulasa Cartersville High School 21:18
341 746 Alberto Orduna Central Gwinnett 21:18
342 218 762 Sambau Ly Central High School 21:19
343 219 821 Trey McMutry Douglas County 21:19
344 1239 Matthew Gutmann St. Pius X 21:20
345 220 1015 Mason Jolley North Forsyth 21:21
346 221 848 Callen Bone Faith Christian 21:21
347 1210 Jamaal Cleveland Southwest Dekalb 21:24
348 901 Ryan Wilkons Forsyth Central 21:25
349 845 Tyler Vandenbos East Paulding High School 21:28
350 222 1193 Mitchell Bozydaj Rockmart 21:29
351 223 985 Austin Palmore Mill Springs Academy 21:31
352 1305 Andrew Morgan Woodland 21:34
353 1103 Caleb King Oconee County High School 21:35
354 1314 Bryce Webb Woodland 21:36
355 1157 David Hood Pope High School 21:36
356 1235 Patrick Crawford St. Pius X 21:37
357 1053 Carter Webb North Hall 21:38
358 1039 Lindsey Green North Hall 21:40
359 1059 Daniel Charanis North Springs 21:40
360 224 721 Michael Gibbs Brookstone 21:42
361 824 Ashton Reid Douglas County 21:44
362 225 718 Tommy Bridgewater Brookstone 21:45
363 226 1094 Rhys Miller Notre Dame High School 21:45
364 1050 Derick Story North Hall 21:45
365 227 717 Eddie Bridgewater Brookstone 21:46
366 228 1197 Byron Parris Rockmart 21:48
367 229 1093 Andrew Lewis Notre Dame High School 21:50
368 230 846 Nathan Bedford Faith Christian 21:50
369 1227 Alex Bergeron St. Pius X 21:52
370 231 1342 Gabriel Liranzo Callaway High School 21:53
371 920 Jacob Stolz Gilmer High 21:53
372 880 Santiago Dennis Forsyth Central 21:55
373 1173 Seth Pierce Pope High School 21:56
374 232 803 Noah Woford Darlington School 21:56
375 801 Chase Pittman Darlington School 21:56
376 1329 Cameron Hunter Rome High School 21:56
377 1318 Daniel Cason Rome High School 21:58
378 1304 Kevin Miller Woodland 21:59
379 1170 Colby Minear Pope High School 21:59
380 1172 William Palmer Pope High School 22:03
381 1054 Zion Abernathy North Springs 22:09
382 881 Micah Gilliam Forsyth Central 22:10
383 233 1195 Cason Goodson Rockmart 22:11
384 1008 Spencer Dooley North Forsyth 22:13
385 1016 Danny Knott North Forsyth 22:14
386 763 Alex Martinez Central High School 22:18
387 1267 Tommy Westenberger St. Pius X 22:18
388 1009 Luke Ellis North Forsyth 22:19
389 822 Patrick Murphy Douglas County 22:19
390 800 Pierce Monroe Darlington School 22:20
391 234 1198 Braden Shanks Rockmart 22:20
392 908 Damian Godfrey Gilmer High 22:21
393 857 Nathaniel Carter First Presbyterian Day School 22:21
394 1339 Gabriel Wear Rome High School 22:25
395 235 1204 David Hillis Sonoraville Hs 22:29
396 838 Alan Ewing East Paulding High School 22:30
397 236 854 Logan Williamson Faith Christian 22:30
398 1327 Christian Hayes Rome High School 22:31
399 738 Seth Johnson Cartersville High School 22:33
400 1248 Matthew Koch St. Pius X 22:38
401 1236 Alex Fangmann St. Pius X 22:38
402 237 1203 Blaine Hensley Sonoraville Hs 22:39
403 1295 Andrew Barrere Woodland 22:39
404 1148 Jan Estrada Pope High School 22:39
405 839 Aaron Hegwood East Paulding High School 22:40
406 861 Sam Ferro First Presbyterian Day School 22:40
407 1330 Eliso Jose Rome High School 22:40
408 886 Jake McNeil Forsyth Central 22:42
409 876 Nathan Brown Forsyth Central 22:46
410 730 Michael Umana Brookstone 22:47
411 1078 Samuel Quinn North Springs 22:48
412 1189 Nick Viland Pope High School 22:51
413 1262 Ryan Tuemler St. Pius X 22:51
414 1191 Ian Winkelvoss Pope High School 22:53
415 913 Bryson Masenthin Gilmer High 22:53
416 795 Drew Finley Darlington School 22:54
417 1179 Michael Schaeffer Pope High School 22:58
418 856 Alan Carlton First Presbyterian Day School 22:59
419 859 Spencer Ennis First Presbyterian Day School 23:00
420 1071 Michael Makowski North Springs 23:00
421 238 987 James York Mill Springs Academy 23:01
422 870 Jackson Spivey First Presbyterian Day School 23:01
423 902 Bryce Bowen Gilmer High 23:02
424 1275 Alex Smirin The Weber School 23:03
425 825 Tyrese Roberts Douglas County 23:04
426 726 Hayden Spicer Brookstone 23:06
427 1168 Avery Mellen Pope High School 23:06
428 912 Austin Masenthin Gilmer High 23:07
429 1017 David Knott North Forsyth 23:07
430 1004 Wyatt Campbell North Forsyth 23:08
431 1229 Patrick Bonnie St. Pius X 23:08
432 1308 Skyler Palacios Woodland 23:10
433 919 Jackson Stolz Gilmer High 23:11
434 1230 John Bryan St. Pius X 23:13
435 239 1346 Ethan Rowlett Callaway High School 23:17
436 1322 Marvin Escobar Rome High School 23:18
437 240 847 John Bell Faith Christian 23:19
438 812 Parker Gilham Douglas County 23:20
439 739 William Matherne Cartersville High School 23:22
440 241 1344 Muhammed Nu-Man Callaway High School 23:22
441 891 Zach Poss Forsyth Central 23:22
442 1156 Jackson Hancock Pope High School 23:24
443 1317 Jacob Brown Rome High School 23:25
444 1311 Damon Simpson Woodland 23:26
445 1152 Enoc Guzman Pope High School 23:26
446 1319 Juan Chavez Rome High School 23:29
447 1057 Alasdair Boney North Springs 23:39
448 1064 Ethan Hertz North Springs 23:40
449 1321 Tyler Choat Rome High School 23:42
450 819 Joshua Mack Douglas County 23:43
451 1032 Ethan Wacker North Forsyth 23:43
452 242 1196 Matthew Moring Rockmart 23:43
453 907 Tyler Frezier Gilmer High 23:44
454 1154 Chris Hadlow Pope High School 23:45
455 243 1194 Dayton Elrod Rockmart 23:45
456 1030 Will Steinman North Forsyth 23:48
457 1212 Nigel Johnson Southwest Dekalb 23:51
458 1026 Sam Perryman North Forsyth 23:53
459 1190 Alex Weltz Pope High School 23:54
460 868 Will Reeves First Presbyterian Day School 23:55
461 244 1088 Graham Anderson Notre Dame High School 23:55
462 725 Stuart Sherrer Brookstone 24:03
463 1233 Jonah Cloer St. Pius X 24:05
464 245 1090 Jonathan Eagle Notre Dame High School 24:06
465 1271 Andrew Freedman The Weber School 24:09
466 1323 Jack Fletcher Rome High School 24:10
467 1002 Riley Brown North Forsyth 24:10
468 867 Cole Morton First Presbyterian Day School 24:15
469 823 Joshua Pearson Douglas County 24:18
470 1060 Jake Eaves North Springs 24:23
471 1062 Jordan George North Springs 24:26
472 246 852 Will Milner Faith Christian 24:27
473 889 Joseph Mosley Forsyth Central 24:27
474 728 David Thayer Brookstone 24:34
475 1011 Ryan Gardner North Forsyth 24:35
476 761 Daniel Huff Central High School 24:35
477 1166 Bain McCullough Pope High School 24:38
478 1149 Ethan Galloway Pope High School 24:47
479 1136 Daniel Brothers Pope High School 24:56
480 1184 Brendan Shrum Pope High School 24:56
481 916 Tyler Queen Gilmer High 24:58
482 1007 Dustin Densmore North Forsyth 24:58
483 1023 Kenny Ngwyen North Forsyth 24:59
484 810 Jeffery Fitz Douglas County 25:01
485 1045 Drew Oxley North Hall 25:02
486 249 Brianna Rafferty Central Gwinnett 25:06
487 1150 Drew Greenblatt Pope High School 25:08
488 1246 Zach Johnson St. Pius X 25:12
489 1310 Ashton Shanahan Woodland 25:12
490 247 981 Quint Foster Mill Springs Academy 25:12
491 756 Channing Chastain Central High School 25:13
492 248 1091 Timothy Eubanks Notre Dame High School 25:13
493 249 1092 William Grafton Notre Dame High School 25:13
494 1095 Ryan Welch Notre Dame High School 25:14
495 1033 Yuki Whedbee North Forsyth 25:18
496 1178 Nick Roth Pope High School 25:20
497 247 Lauren Keeler Central Gwinnett 25:20
498 1037 David Eades North Hall 25:24
499 925 Samuel Woodall Gilmer High 25:30
500 921 Levi Stolz Gilmer High 25:37
501 796 Jarvis Jia Darlington School 25:42
502 1029 Evan Smith North Forsyth 25:44
503 1256 John Rudolph St. Pius X 25:46
504 1079 David Reid North Springs 25:47
505 805 Samuel Adams Douglas County 25:55
506 250 1350 Thomas Bryson Sonoraville Hs 26:01
507 1019 Caleb Lonholm North Forsyth 26:01
508 1096 Michael Catoe Oconee County High School 26:03
509 245 Araceli Gomez Central Gwinnett 26:03
510 251 Gretchen Xochihua Central Gwinnett 26:14
511 1075 Liam O'Neil North Springs 26:27
512 923 Caleb Tinajero Gilmer High 26:29
513 1142 Manny Domiguez Pope High School 26:31
514 862 Trey Fountain First Presbyterian Day School 26:38
515 1082 Lucas Santos North Springs 26:42
516 804 Nicholas Zhang Darlington School 26:45
517 1014 Kirk Hendrix North Forsyth 26:52
518 1171 Jeremy Novak Pope High School 26:58
519 246 Yuritzia Gomez Central Gwinnett 27:07
520 251 984 Brandon McCormick Mill Springs Academy 27:16
521 1005 Allen Carter North Forsyth 27:47
522 820 Kaleb Mack Douglas County 28:07
523 760 Kristopher Hooks Central High School 28:25
524 252 1345 Matthew Pike Callaway High School 28:31
525 253 851 Adam Lockridge Faith Christian 28:42
526 1072 William Mayberry North Springs 28:50
527 244 Irene Corona Central Gwinnett 28:56
528 757 Andrew Cook Central High School 29:06
529 1025 Jackson Perryman North Forsyth 29:22
530 814 Andrew Heatherson Douglas County 30:16
531 1073 Griffin Melnick North Springs 30:26
532 1169 Prantham Merchant Pope High School 30:39
533 1035 Zachary Zobenica North Forsyth 30:53
534 254 1347 Landon Sledge Callaway High School 30:59
535 250 Sarahi Ramirez Central Gwinnett 31:13
536 1084 Charles Sykes North Springs 31:35
537 807 Andrew Bennet Douglas County 31:41
538 1081 Kevin Santillan North Springs 32:24
539 755 Leonard Brown Central High School 32:52
540 1145 John Edmondson Pope High School 33:05
(RACE#1) College Mens 8K
School/ Individual AVG Time Total Spread
Place PTS Finisher Time of Top 5 of Top 5
1. 30 Scad Savannah ( 28:01 2:20:02 1:42)
=================================================
1 1 Aesop Brown 26:58
2 3 Matthew Smith 27:31
3 7 Canaan Meester-Kitt 28:25
4 8 Emanuel Krieg 28:28
5 11 Kyler Jourdan 28:40
6 ( 13) Joseph Macgown 28:45
7 ( 18) Sebastian O'Dell 29:35
2. 31 Emory ( 28:08 2:20:36 1:08)
=================================================
1 2 Alex Fleischhacke 27:23
2 4 Lukas Mees 27:51
3 6 Jordan Flowers 28:21
4 9 Grant Murphy 28:30
5 10 Tyler Cooke 28:31
6 ( 15) Brandon Cromer 28:47
7 ( 16) Austin Hunt 28:51
3. 67 Berry ( 28:56 2:24:40 1:43)
=================================================
1 5 Zack Jordan 28:09
2 12 Robert Bevins 28:42
3 14 Kyle Harris 28:46
4 17 Matt Walker 29:11
5 19 Ebenezer Agaro 29:52
6 ( 20) Daniel Mushrush 30:51
7 ( 21) Rhett Butler 30:59
4. 120 Lagrange ( 36:56 3:04:38 5:34)
=================================================
1 22 Chris Smith 34:33
2 23 John Lynch 35:44
3 24 Hiram Haro-Oropeza 36:22
4 25 Bill Singleton 37:52
5 26 Asti White 40:07
6 ( 27) Will Scruggs 40:18
(RACE#2) COLLEGE WOMENS 6K
School/ Individual AVG Time Total Spread
Place PTS Finisher Time of Top 5 of Top 5
1. 20 Emory ( 23:50 1:59:06 0:25)
=================================================
1 2 Marissa Gogniat 23:39
2 3 Tamara Surtees 23:40
3 4 Stephanie Crane 23:43
4 5 Sophie Cemaj 24:00
5 6 Halle Markel 24:04
6 ( 7) Gabrielle Rudolph 24:19
7 ( 8) Elise Viox 24:31
2. 51 Scad Savannah ( 24:50 2:04:07 2:48)
=================================================
1 1 Jessy Scarpone 23:01
2 10 Caroline Cook 24:40
3 11 Chrissy Glover 24:50
4 14 Chloe Walter 25:47
5 15 Monica Medrano 25:49
6 ( 17) Sally Francis 26:20
7 ( 19) Rachel Campbell 26:45
3. 68 Berry ( 25:40 2:08:18 1:57)
=================================================
1 9 Danielle Ferro 24:34
2 12 Nicole Fredette 25:27
3 13 Nina Thomason 25:34
4 16 Rachel Dorris 26:12
5 18 Hibah Abuhamdieh 26:31
6 ( 20) Kayla Heflin 27:53
7 ( 21) Leslie Stewart 28:24
4. 120 Lagrange ( 35:55 2:59:33 10:40)
=================================================
1 22 Lauren Brandner 31:43
2 23 Jessica Morton 33:50
3 24 Laura Hayhurst 34:13
4 25 Ashley Wright 37:24
5 26 Delani White 42:23
(RACE#2) COLLEGE WOMENS 6K
School/ Individual AVG Time Total Spread
Place PTS Finisher Time of Top 5 of Top 5
(RACE#3 - FINISH) HS GIRLS HEAT
School/ Individual AVG Time Total Spread
Place PTS Finisher Time of Top 5 of Top 5
1. 87 Harrison High School ( 19:11 1:35:55 1:31)
=================================================
1 4 Kira Stanley 18:29
2 5 Mattie Rountree 18:29
3 20 Heather Hall 19:28
4 23 Alex Lacy 19:29
5 35 Kayli Moody 20:00
6 ( 36) Jennifer Tull 20:01
7 ( 40) Katie Blankenbecle 20:10
2. 149 Dunwoody ( 19:44 1:38:36 1:40)
=================================================
1 7 Ansley Heavern 18:44
2 22 Kelly May Sheehan 19:28
3 28 Samantha Cameron 19:50
4 39 Ellie Conoley 20:10
5 53 Sydney Drew 20:24
6 ( 69) Alexandra Womble 20:51
7 (101) Caroline Dill 21:29
3. 158 Lovett ( 19:41 1:38:24 2:20)
=================================================
1 2 Serena Tripodi 18:01
2 29 Mara Davis 19:51
3 30 Emma Sidman 19:52
4 46 Wendy Harrison 20:19
5 51 Carolyn Bland 20:21
6 ( 56) Melissa Houghton 20:30
7 ( 72) Avery Courts 20:54
4. 174 Parkview High School ( 19:55 1:39:33 1:22)
=================================================
1 14 Melody Weiler 19:13
2 16 Jamie Freeman 19:16
3 41 Katie Kenski 20:11
4 45 Rachel Hurst 20:18
5 58 Emma Allison 20:35
6 ( 78) Emma Manting 21:03
7 ( 89) Lucy Bly 21:15
5. 196 Pope High School ( 19:42 1:38:27 3:18)
=================================================
1 1 Ashley Kehoe 17:58
2 9 Brittany Powell 18:51
3 24 Heather Thornton 19:29
4 71 Darden Hearn 20:53
5 91 Heather Giles 21:16
6 ( 94) Rebecca Feldman 21:20
7 (107) Lauren Fischer 21:34
6. 219 Darlington School ( 20:08 1:40:39 2:00)
=================================================
1 13 Stephanie Ward 19:12
2 17 Lauren Hooper 19:17
3 42 Kinslee Clevenger 20:13
4 63 Emily Edwards 20:45
5 84 Mamie Johnson 21:12
6 ( 86) Annaliese Clevenger 21:14
7 (114) Kate Flory 21:42
7. 220 Spain Park ( 20:12 1:40:58 1:31)
=================================================
1 18 Zoe Shore 19:18
2 33 Sarah Sims McGrath 19:54
3 43 Bailey Condone 20:14
4 62 Jessica Bilek 20:43
5 64 Mary Kather Tedder 20:49
6 (100) Alyssa Gaston 21:27
7 (102) Amanda Gaston 21:29
8. 244 Mill Creek High School ( 20:04 1:40:18 2:58)
=================================================
1 3 Hannah Petit 18:27
2 8 Sara Scales 18:45
3 67 Morgan Pyle 20:50
4 68 Erin Pendley 20:51
5 98 Olivia Fuller 21:25
6 (135) Megan Welch 22:22
7 (138) Bianca Robinson 22:28
9. 248 Grayson High School ( 20:14 1:41:10 2:59)
=================================================
1 12 Yanely Gomez 18:57
2 32 Sarah Hossack 19:53
3 38 Rachel Lott 20:06
4 44 Bobbi Ayres 20:18
5 122 Emily Doyle 21:56
6 (124) Kelly Farrell 22:00
7 (155) Molly Doyle 23:07
10. 264 Vestavia Hills Hs ( 20:24 1:41:59 1:27)
=================================================
1 27 Catherine Bunch 19:32
2 47 Madison Milldrum 20:19
3 48 Lanie Kraus 20:20
4 66 Margot Woolverton 20:49
5 76 Sasha Allison 20:59
6 ( 83) Regan McKenna 21:12
7 ( 88) Natalie Conboy 21:14
11. 295 Lambert Hs ( 20:33 1:42:41 1:34)
=================================================
1 19 Mae McKenna 19:24
2 57 Anna McCarthy 20:32
3 70 Libby Bocko 20:52
4 74 Elly Sherman 20:55
5 75 Kaylee Stilwell 20:58
6 ( 77) Amanda Thompson 21:01
7 (111) Kate Coriell 21:39
12. 312 Girls Preparatory School ( 20:35 1:42:53 2:06)
=================================================
1 26 Carly Braman 19:31
2 49 Murfee Jones 20:20
3 55 Tori Tomokane 20:30
4 73 Margaret Martin 20:55
5 109 Lea Mulligan 21:37
6 (120) Mary Margar Arrowsmith 21:52
7 (125) Carter Dickinson 22:01
13. 333 Dacula ( 20:38 1:43:10 2:39)
=================================================
1 15 Daniela Rodriguez 19:15
2 37 Kenedi Rodney 20:04
3 52 Karly Rookis 20:22
4 108 Emilee Butrum 21:35
5 121 Brenda Rico 21:54
6 (168) Lauren Brown 23:20
7 (173) Keairah Turner 23:28
14. 382 Woodland ( 20:52 1:44:17 2:38)
=================================================
1 25 Mallory Warren 19:29
2 34 Lindsay Scifers 19:55
3 92 Elizabeth Roberson 21:16
4 104 Emily Greulich 21:30
5 127 Cayla Candelas 22:07
6 (159) Ally Landrum 23:10
7 (161) Sydney Owen 23:11
15. 424 Cherokee ( 21:06 1:45:29 2:41)
=================================================
1 21 Caitlyn Farrell 19:28
2 59 Payton Davis 20:38
3 97 Ellie Sanders 21:23
4 119 Raeanna Starosciak 21:51
5 128 Kayla Colby 22:09
6 (130) Sophie Yount 22:12
7 (149) Gabby Beck 23:00
16. 435 North Hall ( 21:08 1:45:40 4:20)
=================================================
1 6 Makayla Ellis 18:40
2 61 Mattie Bohanan 20:42
3 95 Mary McGarry 21:21
4 123 Madilyn Patterson 21:57
5 150 Hennebry Waters 23:00
6 (154) Emily Barnes 23:04
7 (162) Megan Mize 23:13
17. 450 Auburn ( 21:18 1:46:30 1:00)
=================================================
1 65 Audrey Phillpott 20:49
2 82 Hannah Dyal 21:11
3 87 Lydia Benitez 21:14
4 99 Skylar Shackett 21:27
5 117 Charlton Kam 21:49
6 (129) Victoria McCurry 22:11
7 (139) Jordan Phillpott 22:30
18. 512 North Forsyth ( 21:39 1:48:15 2:16)
=================================================
1 60 Nina Carter 20:42
2 80 Gigi Fulkerson 21:06
3 93 Caitlan Hulsebus 21:16
4 131 Stephanie Metzger 22:13
5 148 Lauren Little 22:58
6 (169) Madison Hill 23:22
7 (172) Emily Nizialek 23:26
19. 536 North Cobb High School ( 21:40 1:48:18 2:07)
=================================================
1 54 Abby Jeske 20:26
2 96 R.J. Anderson 21:23
3 112 Regan Jackson 21:40
4 133 Brooke Shirer 22:16
5 141 Madison Arnold 22:33
6 (164) Riley O'Neill 23:15
7 (177) McKenzie Union 23:37
20. 582 Rome High School ( 22:01 1:50:01 3:54)
=================================================
1 50 Isabella Schlitz 20:21
2 103 Ramsey Cook 21:29
3 118 Alexandria Dickens 21:49
4 126 Emma Rose Bailey 22:07
5 185 Olivia Wilson 24:15
6 (197) Camille Trammell 25:29
7 (215) Liz Woodard 26:16
21. 585 Archer Hs ( 21:55 1:49:32 4:24)
=================================================
1 11 McKenzie Knudsen 18:54
2 113 Grace Spivey 21:42
3 143 Halle Smith 22:38
4 151 Pierina Peperah 23:00
5 167 Paige Contino 23:18
6 (174) Perrin Clavijo 23:28
7 (175) Nisaa Maragh 23:29
22. 609 Forsyth Central ( 22:11 1:50:51 3:18)
=================================================
1 31 Bonnie McKinnon 19:53
2 110 Ashley Malone 21:38
3 152 Sam Chamblee 23:02
4 156 Devyn Malenzak 23:07
5 160 Alyssa Hooper 23:11
6 (165) Makenzie Brumbelow 23:15
7 (187) McKenzie Strange 24:21
23. 630 East Paulding High School ( 22:12 1:50:56 4:53)
=================================================
1 10 Allyssa Sheffield 18:53
2 132 Jasmine Weber 22:14
3 144 Taylor Hutson 22:45
4 166 Caroline Basch 23:18
5 178 Avis Hulsey 23:46
6 (179) Ashley Sperano 23:50
7 (186) Jaymi Wright 24:20
24. 724 Oconee County High School ( 22:46 1:53:49 2:22)
=================================================
1 105 Bethany Terpin 21:31
2 140 Jocelyn Carver 22:30
3 146 Alyssa Beckstead 22:52
4 153 Megan Crozier 23:03
5 180 Sara Sturges 23:53
6 (183) Evie Bielen 23:57
7 (199) Emma England 25:46
25. 741 Cartersville High School ( 22:53 1:54:21 2:23)
=================================================
1 85 Bree Cole 21:14
2 147 Payton Putzer 22:53
3 163 Abigail Forristall 23:14
4 170 Victoria Everhart 23:23
5 176 Kayla Carpenter 23:37
6 (191) Edith Milian 24:47
7 (224) Amber Seymour 27:34
26. 775 Brookstone ( 23:32 1:57:36 5:00)
=================================================
1 81 Abbie Dillion 21:08
2 115 Lindsey Atkins 21:43
3 171 Redding Byrd 23:25
4 195 Abigail Pitts 25:12
5 213 Arielle Hopf 26:08
6 (221) Madison Ogletree 26:50
7 (235) Kay Moon 30:29
27. 835 Douglas County ( 23:44 1:58:36 4:05)
=================================================
1 136 Jenna Adams 22:25
2 142 Olivia Dingle 22:38
3 157 Meredith Townsend 23:08
4 182 Andrea Tulley 23:55
5 218 Victoria Westfield 26:30
6 (228) Dionne Wareham 28:12
7 (239) Liana Ha 31:29
28. 858 First Presbyterian Day School ( 24:23 2:01:54 4:42)
=================================================
1 79 McKenzie Peterson 21:05
2 189 Brynna Wilson 24:45
3 194 Gracie Kate Rigg 25:00
4 196 Madison Wiggins 25:17
5 200 Abbie Burns 25:47
6 (206) Aurora Perez 25:58
7 (210) Christiny Reeves 26:02
29. 872 Southwest Dekalb ( 25:22 2:06:47 8:13)
=================================================
1 90 Kayla Willis 21:16
2 106 Ashley Middlebrooks 21:32
3 220 Cori Bostic 26:44
4 226 Emma Mbaba 27:46
5 230 Ajee Williams 29:29
6 (232) Raekwan Bostic 29:36
7 (236) Laniya Rogers 30:43
30. 924 Notre Dame High School ( 24:52 2:04:20 4:16)
=================================================
1 116 Miriam Blanton 21:46
2 192 Camden Eckler 24:52
3 202 Fabienne Truessel 25:50
4 203 Allie Dearing 25:50
5 211 Anna Mills 26:02
6 (214) Carmen Busken 26:14
7 (227) Zoe Dick 27:51
31. 951 Gilmer High ( 25:00 2:04:59 4:37)
=================================================
1 145 Sarah Herendon 22:48
2 184 Josie Sheahan 24:01
3 190 Rosio Landaverde 24:45
4 209 Mackenzie Hickman 26:00
5 223 Juana Lopez 27:25
6 (231) Karla Cantrell 29:32
7 (233) Breanna Reimer 29:52
32. 959 North Springs ( 25:04 2:05:16 2:49)
=================================================
1 158 Dionna Blevins 23:10
2 188 Stephanie Baker 24:22
3 201 Paige Lowe 25:48
4 205 Sophie Frostbaum 25:57
5 207 Jackie Sarzen 25:59
6 (216) Maddie Fleischmann 26:20
7 (219) Sofi Taher 26:44
33. 967 Central High School ( 25:19 2:06:31 4:37)
=================================================
1 137 Elizabeth Minick 22:25
2 193 Anna Farmer 24:59
3 198 Anissa Ly 25:40
4 217 Sydney Powell 26:25
5 222 Marissa Royals 27:02
6 (240) Alisia Gomez 33:34
34. 1017 Rockmart ( 27:04 2:15:19 8:25)
=================================================
1 134 Allie Sproull 22:19
2 204 Savannah Hudson 25:57
3 208 Jordan Wilson 25:59
4 234 Georgia Knight 30:20
5 237 Belle Hudson 30:44
35. 1085 Sonoraville Hs ( 27:25 2:17:01 7:03)
=================================================
1 181 Catherine Farist 23:55
2 212 Larissa McPherson 26:03
3 225 Joanna Graves 27:38
4 229 Naomi Lee 28:27
5 238 Emilee Evelti 30:58
(RACE#4) HS BOYS HEAT
School/ Individual AVG Time Total Spread
Place PTS Finisher Time of Top 5 of Top 5
1. 72 St. Pius X ( 16:51 1:24:14 1:20)
=================================================
1 3 Stephen Martinez 16:22
2 5 Nik Calia 16:31
3 8 George Meyer 16:44
4 10 Jacob Ressler 16:55
5 46 Daniel Grosch 17:42
6 ( 48) Thomas Pardue 17:46
7 ( 51) Mack Hathaway 17:47
2. 86 Auburn ( 17:05 1:25:24 0:42)
=================================================
1 6 Fernando Lincoln 16:37
2 11 Paul Barlow 16:59
3 22 Ben Rolader 17:13
4 23 Nate Pudner 17:16
5 24 Seth Glidewell 17:19
6 ( 33) Jack Rogers 17:29
7 ( 64) Hayden Anabtawi 18:03
3. 117 North Hall ( 17:10 1:25:46 1:44)
=================================================
1 1 Quintin Miles 16:18
2 12 Bryce Schuebert 16:59
3 16 Corson Teasley 17:03
4 26 Tommy Johnston 17:24
5 62 Eli Parker 18:02
6 ( 96) Gregor Sebba 18:36
7 (149) Chris Lewis 19:38
4. 145 North Cobb High School ( 17:25 1:27:01 0:23)
=================================================
1 21 Jordan Wehner 17:13
2 25 Stephan Gardener 17:21
3 28 Nick Nasr 17:25
4 30 Josh Wehner 17:26
5 41 Caleb Griffin 17:36
6 ( 56) Adam Costello 17:54
7 ( 60) Ricky Ozawa 18:00
5. 154 Mill Creek High School ( 17:17 1:26:25 1:44)
=================================================
1 2 Sam Costa 16:19
2 13 Noah Hollis 17:00
3 29 Steven Young 17:25
4 44 Ethan Locicero 17:38
5 66 Eric O'Hara 18:03
6 ( 69) Zane Rimmer 18:07
7 ( 79) Cole Hray 18:18
6. 196 Forsyth Central ( 17:34 1:27:46 0:43)
=================================================
1 19 Austin Campbell 17:05
2 34 Max Warner 17:30
3 43 Charlie Webb 17:37
4 47 Will Hasse 17:46
5 53 Cole Gizelbach 17:48
6 ( 99) Wesley Bacastow 18:39
7 (110) Reese Mitchell 18:49
7. 215 Lambert Hs ( 17:35 1:27:53 1:32)
=================================================
1 4 Jonathan Schwind 16:31
2 38 Hank Grogan 17:34
3 49 Byron Grogan 17:47
4 59 Michael House 17:58
5 65 Tyler Fox 18:03
6 ( 77) Christopher Sharp 18:15
7 ( 94) Thomas Schwind 18:35
8. 216 Parkview High School ( 17:40 1:28:16 0:46)
=================================================
1 20 Kumail Kazmi 17:11
2 37 Jackson Wise 17:33
3 50 Luis Herrera 17:47
4 52 Tom Buff 17:48
5 57 Kyle Fields 17:57
6 ( 61) Christian Corsello 18:00
7 ( 95) Mark Perez 18:36
9. 252 Harrison High School ( 17:43 1:28:32 1:34)
=================================================
1 9 Spencer Borchelt 16:48
2 17 Grayson Rolf 17:03
3 70 Evan Brock 18:08
4 74 Bradley Schramm 18:11
5 82 Stewart Fronk 18:22
6 ( 83) Jack Robbins 18:22
7 ( 85) Travis Lyles 18:25
10. 302 Pope High School ( 17:59 1:29:53 0:28)
=================================================
1 45 Jarrod Howell 17:42
2 55 Will Edmonds 17:52
3 63 Gerson Guzman 18:03
4 67 Dalton Rogers 18:06
5 72 Andrew Jackson 18:10
6 ( 86) Jacob Brenneman 18:28
7 ( 98) Jacob Greer 18:37
11. 336 Vestavia Hills Hs ( 18:06 1:30:29 0:54)
=================================================
1 39 Blane Crowder 17:35
2 58 James Sweeney 17:57
3 71 Charlie Sharbel 18:09
4 80 Cole McPheeters 18:19
5 88 Matt Hultstrand 18:29
6 (111) Slay James 18:50
7 (124) Dawson Despot 19:04
12. 383 Dacula ( 18:14 1:31:08 1:24)
=================================================
1 31 Jackson Helfrich 17:27
2 35 Caleb Daymude 17:30
3 100 Brian Connelly 18:39
4 103 Austin Brennan 18:41
5 114 Brady Sullivan 18:51
6 (120) Jared Nichols 18:54
7 (123) Alex Medley 19:01
13. 405 Grayson High School ( 18:18 1:31:27 1:45)
=================================================
1 15 Jonathan Ernst 17:02
2 78 Connor Stepps 18:15
3 97 Ty Spears 18:37
4 107 Cameron Ratchford 18:46
5 108 Pierce Mercier 18:47
6 (117) Emmanuel Dovore 18:52
7 (125) Ethan Porter 19:07
14. 436 Cherokee ( 18:24 1:32:00 1:29)
=================================================
1 27 Zack Driscoll 17:24
2 76 Corey Parker 18:13
3 101 Michael Deep 18:39
4 113 Jake Jones 18:51
5 119 Nicholas Wootton 18:53
6 (128) Sam Harp 19:16
7 (135) Grant Reboucas 19:21
15. 452 Oconee County High School ( 18:29 1:32:22 2:20)
=================================================
1 14 Michael Hans 17:02
2 54 Isaac Krumm 17:49
3 118 Wyatt Perkins 18:53
4 130 Colton Pace 19:16
5 136 Jon Gogal 19:22
6 (146) Garrison Taylor 19:32
7 (148) Marshall Reed 19:37
16. 509 Spain Park ( 18:43 1:33:35 1:46)
=================================================
1 36 Nick Simmons 17:32
2 104 Dylan Seltzer 18:42
3 106 Lee Chumbley 18:45
4 131 Kai Ozug 19:18
5 132 Alex Barlow 19:18
6 (147) Alex Watson 19:33
7 (158) Andrew Gegoudas 19:48
17. 523 Cartersville High School ( 18:47 1:33:51 1:38)
=================================================
1 73 Caeleb Jenkins 18:10
2 87 Haden Boone 18:29
3 91 Robby Earick 18:32
4 115 Patrick Gordon 18:52
5 157 Cody Cauffman 19:48
6 (209) Andy Sims 21:04
7 (210) Will Pruitt 21:06
18. 583 Dunwoody ( 19:00 1:34:59 1:44)
=================================================
1 68 Blake Tiede 18:06
2 90 Cadmiel Velazquez 18:31
3 126 Gerardo Romero 19:09
4 138 Benson Ross 19:23
5 161 Jarrett Lupoli 19:50
6 (189) Ethan Herod 20:28
7 (194) Carter Anderson 20:36
19. 595 Central Gwinnett ( 19:02 1:35:10 2:21)
=================================================
1 40 Aaron Martin 17:35
2 81 Axel Avelos 18:21
3 144 Juan Castillo 19:30
4 159 Alejandro Pozos 19:48
5 171 Oscar Reyes 19:56
6 (199) Ronald Streets 20:43
7 (211) Efren Rivera 21:06
20. 609 Lovett ( 19:06 1:35:26 0:55)
=================================================
1 92 Everett Smulders 18:34
2 105 Mac Major 18:42
3 127 Sam Pritchard 19:14
4 142 Charlie Powers 19:27
5 143 Josh Eiland 19:29
6 (151) John Wymer 19:39
7 (177) William Bowen 20:07
21. 644 North Springs ( 19:12 1:35:56 1:18)
=================================================
1 93 Daniel Brehm 18:34
2 109 David Glass 18:48
3 116 Nadia Douglas 18:52
4 162 Will Anderson 19:50
5 164 Joshua Patton 19:52
6 (167) Juan Vasquez 19:52
7 (181) Sanjay John 20:10
22. 649 Woodland ( 19:17 1:36:21 1:35)
=================================================
1 75 James Clark 18:12
2 133 Dustin Keil 19:20
3 137 Ross Barnes 19:23
4 150 Alex Chavez 19:39
5 154 Tyler Heath 19:47
6 (163) Jacob Giltz 19:51
7 (166) Nick Warren 19:52
23. 667 Darlington School ( 19:20 1:36:39 4:04)
=================================================
1 7 Spencer Fields 16:39
2 84 Jared Deaton 18:24
3 183 Henry Fields 20:17
4 195 Chandler Edge 20:36
5 198 Blake Lowenberg 20:43
6 (205) Wes Andrews 20:58
7 (232) Noah Woford 21:56
24. 714 East Paulding High School ( 19:35 1:37:54 4:03)
=================================================
1 18 Christian Nix 17:05
2 141 Jeremiah Hendrix 19:25
3 152 Trevor Robinson 19:45
4 191 Luke Barnett 20:31
5 212 Mathew Covington 21:08
6 (214) Ricky Cuervo 21:11
7 (216) Patrick Pugh 21:15
25. 734 First Presbyterian Day School ( 19:39 1:38:11 3:23)
=================================================
1 32 Will Martin 17:28
2 122 Bryce Little 18:57
3 186 Nicholas Farmer 20:21
4 193 Cooper Martin 20:34
5 201 Griffin Hicks 20:51
6 (207) Dylan Bridges 20:59
7 (213) Heyward Smith 21:10
26. 748 Gilmer High ( 19:41 1:38:21 2:27)
=================================================
1 89 Alex Stolz 18:30
2 102 Luke Stolz 18:41
3 174 Mason Cantrell 20:05
4 179 Andrew Edmondson 20:08
5 204 Alex Hernandez 20:57
6 (206) Dusty Ray 20:59
7 (208) Jonathan Hoek 21:02
27. 753 North Forsyth ( 19:37 1:38:02 1:30)
=================================================
1 112 Ben Cochran 18:50
2 121 Anthony Verdirame 18:54
3 155 Tommy Scheyer 19:48
4 180 Jarred Benvenuto 20:10
5 185 Kyle Murberger 20:20
6 (197) Connor Martin 20:41
7 (220) Mason Jolley 21:21
28. 775 Rome High School ( 19:43 1:38:35 0:50)
=================================================
1 129 Kerveen Ruano 19:16
2 145 John Berry Bowling 19:30
3 156 Sergio Ocampo 19:48
4 169 Tyler Gallagher 19:55
5 176 Ryan Shaw 20:06
6 (182) Sam Pierce 20:16
7 (187) Ethan Wilson 20:26
29. 832 Douglas County ( 19:57 1:39:42 0:30)
=================================================
1 153 Evan Doty 19:47
2 160 Justin Hendee 19:50
3 165 Jacob Asberry 19:52
4 170 Jordan White 19:56
5 184 Jordan Crawford 20:17
6 (215) Zyn Liang 21:15
7 (219) Trey McMutry 21:19
30. 876 Central High School ( 20:09 1:40:44 1:25)
=================================================
1 139 Dallin Anderson 19:24
2 172 Wesley Futrell 19:56
3 175 Avery Savage 20:05
4 190 Christian Potts 20:30
5 200 Tyler Brantley 20:49
6 (203) Scott Anderson 20:53
7 (218) Sambau Ly 21:19
31. 898 Mill Springs Academy ( 20:43 1:43:31 5:25)
=================================================
1 42 Devin Hazzard 17:36
2 178 Cole Landy 20:08
3 217 Johnny Ray 21:15
4 223 Austin Palmore 21:31
5 238 James York 23:01
6 (247) Quint Foster 25:12
7 (251) Brandon McCormick 27:16
32. 968 Brookstone ( 20:39 1:43:13 1:49)
=================================================
1 168 Walker Hinds 19:53
2 188 Jenkins William 20:27
3 192 Mills Miller 20:33
4 196 Conner Todd 20:38
5 224 Michael Gibbs 21:42
6 (225) Tommy Bridgewater 21:45
7 (227) Eddie Bridgewater 21:46
33. 1057 Rockmart ( 21:27 1:47:12 2:56)
=================================================
1 140 Brett Arnold 19:24
2 222 Mitchell Bozydaj 21:29
3 228 Byron Parris 21:48
4 233 Cason Goodson 22:11
5 234 Braden Shanks 22:20
6 (242) Matthew Moring 23:43
7 (243) Dayton Elrod 23:45
34. 1078 Notre Dame High School ( 22:12 1:50:56 4:46)
=================================================
1 134 Will Bordash 19:20
2 226 Rhys Miller 21:45
3 229 Andrew Lewis 21:50
4 244 Graham Anderson 23:55
5 245 Jonathan Eagle 24:06
6 (248) Timothy Eubanks 25:13
7 (249) William Grafton 25:13
35. 1097 Sonoraville Hs ( 22:25 1:52:05 5:57)
=================================================
1 173 George Seddon 20:04
2 202 Omar Jacobo 20:52
3 235 David Hillis 22:29
4 237 Blaine Hensley 22:39
5 250 Thomas Bryson 26:01
36. 1173 Faith Christian ( 22:42 1:53:27 3:06)
=================================================
1 221 Callen Bone 21:21
2 230 Nathan Bedford 21:50
3 236 Logan Williamson 22:30
4 240 John Bell 23:19
5 246 Will Milner 24:27
6 (253) Adam Lockridge 28:42
37. 1217 Callaway High School ( 25:37 2:08:02 9:06)
=================================================
1 231 Gabriel Liranzo 21:53
2 239 Ethan Rowlett 23:17
3 241 Muhammed Nu-Man 23:22
4 252 Matthew Pike 28:31
5 254 Landon Sledge 30:59
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·248431 views
|